Alumni

List of Graduates 2010-2011

posted Dec 12, 2013, 4:55 PM by Roxanne Rueda

LIST OF GRADUATES SY 2010-2011

VI – 1

       Boys                    Girls

 1.   Mark Lester M. Bartal            1.  Lackylyn E. Baluyot

 2. Ehjay U. Bautista                   2.  Abegael B. Basuel

 3.  Kim S. Dinglasan                   3.  Jennifer I. Cabico

 4.  Josel D. Ditona                     4.  Rica Mae G. Cabico

 5.  Rhommel T. Espita                  5.  Meryll A. Cayetano

 6.  Justin Fredrick S. Fernandez        6.  Rizel S. David

 7.  Anthony R. Ferrer                  7.  Elviza D. De Leon

 8.  Adrianne Paul B. Gonzales         8.  Erma C. De Leon

 9. Jester B. Guila                       9.  Jaivee S. Dominguez

 10.  Jomari T. Ingaran                   10.  Edith M. Ebrole

 11. Alfred Lloyd F. Inlong               11.  Maricris G. Fernandez   

 12.  Errol John L. Rapiz                 12.  Mary Ann M. Guinto

 13.  RJ Tristan J. Sambat                13.  Alysson R. Javier

 14.  Teddy J. Sambat                     14.  Judith A. Labampa

 15.Paulo Luis M. Tecson                15.  Michelle S. Mendoza

                                         16.  Erika C. Quijano

                                         17.  Danna M. Resurreccion

                              

                                         18.  Elaine May A. Rulona

                                         19.  Rosalie C. Salazar

                                         20.  Josabeth J. Samas

                                         21.  Floren C. Sonajo

                                         22.  Kimkate V. Valdez

                

LIST OF GRADUATES SY 2010-2011

VI – 2

       Boys                    Girls 

 1.   Lawrence Adrian M. Arangel           1.  Jenilyn G. Adena

 2.  Darwin P. Arriolas                     2.  Jessa N. Calma

 3.  Fernando S. Bernabe                   3.  Julie Ann R. De Jesus

 4.  Joco L. Bernabe                        4.  Princess Alice R. De Leon

 5.  John Allen F. Bundalian                5.  Mariela E. Dungaran

 6.  Jopert C. Cabusao                       6.  Leyne S. Perez

 7.  Jonas V. Capillo                         7.  Melanie B. Ramos

 8.  Mark John R. Collado                   8.  Maria Thalia V. Salvador

 9.  Ryan B. De Guia                         9.  Jonalyn B. Sambat

 10.  Beejay B. De Jesus                       10.  Ma. Luisa S. Sambat

 11. Erenio S. Del Mundo                      11.  Elisa O. Torres

 12.  Christopher G. Diaz                      12.  Kathleen Claire Valdecañas

 13.  Juan D. Evangelista Jr.    

 14.  Jeremy M. Felipe    

 15. Jhon Henry N. Fontanilla  

 16.  Aldrin R. Gallardo      

 17.  Charlie B. Mendoza 

 18.  Abelardo P. Pascual Jr.

 19.  Edgar V. Quilla Jr.

 20.  John Carlo A. Roberto

 21.  Lorenzo G. Soriano Jr.       


List of Graduates 2009-2010

posted Dec 12, 2013, 8:59 AM by Roxanne Rueda


LIST OF GRADUATES SY 2009-2010

VI – 1

       Boys                    Girls

   1. Patrick John A. Amio            1. Cerielyn B. Alcantara

   2. Jobeth D. Bacani                2. Raquel I. Artates

   3. John Bert I. Cuenco             3. Romalyn I. Baluyot

   4. Jhoward Jame M. De Guzman     4. Revelyn S. Basuel

   5. Kristian Jes G. De Guzman        5. Kim F. Bundalian

   6. Jefferson P. Dizon               6. Allysa Rose J. Camaisa

   7. Jed Ivan G. Fernandez            7. Jell Camille R. Celis

   8. Jonas T. Gutierrez               8. Caren O. Dela Cruz

   9. John Paul A. Magbanua          9. Mariel Lyn C. Dela Cruz

   10. Rocky Boy L. Reyes             10. Annie Monica G. Isip

   11. Alberto S. Santos               11. Gelli M. Isip

                                     12. Judy Ann O. Libarnes

                                     13. Sara Mel F. Magdalera

                                     14. Jessa May G. Manabat

                                     15. Lorilie P. Mananquil

                                     16. Vanneath N. Mananquil

                                     17. Candy F. Manlapig

                                     18. Jessa B. Marcos

                                     19. Bernadette E. Mendoza

                                     20. Ella May B. Pabionar

                                     21. Shara Mae A. Picardal

                                     22. Jessica A. Roberto

                                     23. Judy Ann C. Santos

                                     24. Maribel I. Santos

                                     25. Lyrabeth M. Tinao

                                    26. Jessica M. Untalasco

LIST OF GRADUATES SY 2009-2010

VI – 2

              Boys                                              Girls

1. Joemari P. Amio                                  1. Mary Grace D. Beato

2. Jonathan D. Capillo                              2. Marydel P. Bistel

3. Marvin B. Cordero                              3. Jhennilyn S. Briz

4. Areen D. Guerrero                              4. Jessica E. Capit

5. Joshua C. Icban                                    5. Whena Mae B. Cruz

6. Jefferson C. Macalino                          6. Roselette S. Cuenco

7. Reymon F. Manalili                              7. Milky M. Dela Rosa

8. Albert G. Obado                                    8. Kristine Joyce C. Espiritu

9. Jonard C. Reyes                                    9. Gina G. Esquilona

10. Roly Jude A. Rulona                           10. Princess Claire B. Gonzales

11. John Kenneth O. Saladino                    11. Vea Jhoy C. Ladia

12. Edward J. Santos                                  12. Kristine A. Liquiran

13. Bernard B. Sonajo                                 13. Jenelle A. Macapinlac

14. John Mark P. Sonajo                             14. Princess Joy G. Mahinay

15. Arvin Joseph D. Timbang                     15. Arianne C. Mailstrong

                                                                      16. Enricka Mae A. Mangubat

                                                                      17. Sarah H. Mendoza

                                                                      18. Gierose I. Padernal

                                                                      19. Mary Anne A. Ramos

                                                                      20. Mary Rose S. Rodriguez

                                                                      21. Abegail C. Romualdo

                                                                      22. Aimee Marie L. Yumol

List of Graduates Batch 2012-2013

posted Dec 12, 2013, 8:36 AM by Roxanne Rueda

LIST OF NAMES OF GRADUATES 2012-2013

VI – EARTH 

NO.

BOYS

NO.

GIRLS

1.

Briz, Aldrin S.

1.

Austria, Michaela Z.

2.

Briz, Llyod Dexter V.

2.

Balino, Mary Rose D.

3.

Canlas, Ron Carlo A.

3.

Baret, Donnalen G.

4.

Dinglasan, Kenneth S.

4.

Cabico, Anjelika I.

5.

Duran, Jhon Gabrielle M.

5.

Cahili, Alizon Honey B.

6.

Felipe, Nadirie D.

6.

Carel, Ma. Michaela B.

7.

Magdalera, David D.

7.

Cervantes, Rizza S.

8.

Marcos, Jerald B.

8.

Diaz, Whinie G.

9.

Masangcay, Crisol C.

9.

Encallado, Samantha T.

10

Mendoza, Jhoseph I.

10

Francisco, Micaela M.

11.

Omagtang, Jomar G.

11.

Fuentevilla, Kaye B.

12.

Paguio, Reymar Lowie C.

12.

Grajo, Criszelle E.

13.

Palabyab, Al Ferdienand O.

13.

Grande, Jennifer S.

14.

Santos, Argie C.

14.

Ladia, Kimberly M.

 

 

15.

Lisondra, Charlyn O.

 

 

16.

Mag-ampo, Mary Joy D.

 

 

17.

Magdalera,Micca Leonelle Y.

 

 

18.

Miranda, Paula Mae C.

 

 

19.

Ramos, Patricia M.

 

 

20.

Rapiz, Quenny Shane L.

 

 

21.

Samas, Josiah J.

 

 

22.

Sambat, Trixie Q.

 

 

23.

Siongco, Clarisse G.

 

 

24.

Soriano, Marjorie V.

 

 

25.

Soriano, Mary Joy V.

 

 

26.

Uson, Daniella L.

                                                                                                                                                        


LIST OF NAMES OF GRADUATES 2012-2013

VI – MERCURY 

NO.

BOYS

NO.

GIRLS

1.

ALDAY,  DOMINIC  JR.  S.

1.

ARRIOLAS, CHARRY  ROSE  P.

2.

BARTOLAY,  MARK  ALVIN  C.

2.

ASUNCION,  ERICA  D.

3.

BASUEL,  EDMON  B.

3.

BASUEL,  ROSE  ANNE  M.

4.

BEATO,  DEXTER  D.

4.

CAPARAS, KATRINA  B.

5.

BONILLA,  JOHN  MARK  M.

5.

CAPIT,  JULIE  ANN  E.

6.

BUNDALIAN,  ISMAEL  M.

6.

CUENCO,  JANINE  B.

7.

CAPILLO,  JOSEPH  V.

7.

ESQUILONA,  JOAN  G.

8.

DULAY,  JUNIOR  FELIPE  C.

8.

LEOP,  JOAN  S.

9.

EUSEBIO,  MARK  JEROMIE  G.

9.

MENDOZA,  MARY JOY  S.

10

GRANDE,  ROAN  S.

10

OPLADO,  MARY  GRACE  B.

11.

LASIM,  ARNULFO  JR.  A.

11.

PASIGNAHIN,  ELENA  M.

12.

LAUREANO,  CRISTOBAL  S.

12.

RAMOS,  GELYN  B.

13.

LIQUIRAN,  ARJAY   A.

13.

ROMUALDO,  ANGEL  C.

14.

MANLUTAC,  ALLEN  IVERSON  M.

14.

SANTOS,  MAY-VILYN  I.

15.

MEDINA,  RUDY  C.

15.

SUBA,  JANINE  M.

16.

SACDALAN,  BENCEN  D.

16.

TECSON,  ANNA  LIZA  V.

17.

SALADINO,  RALPH  LORENZ  O.

 

 

18.

SONAJO,  JAY  R  B.

 

 

19.

SORIANO,  ATONIO  N.

 

 

20.

VALERIO,  DARWIN  M.

 

 

1-3 of 3