Alumni‎ > ‎

List of Graduates Batch 2012-2013

posted Dec 12, 2013, 8:36 AM by Roxanne Rueda

LIST OF NAMES OF GRADUATES 2012-2013

VI – EARTH 

NO.

BOYS

NO.

GIRLS

1.

Briz, Aldrin S.

1.

Austria, Michaela Z.

2.

Briz, Llyod Dexter V.

2.

Balino, Mary Rose D.

3.

Canlas, Ron Carlo A.

3.

Baret, Donnalen G.

4.

Dinglasan, Kenneth S.

4.

Cabico, Anjelika I.

5.

Duran, Jhon Gabrielle M.

5.

Cahili, Alizon Honey B.

6.

Felipe, Nadirie D.

6.

Carel, Ma. Michaela B.

7.

Magdalera, David D.

7.

Cervantes, Rizza S.

8.

Marcos, Jerald B.

8.

Diaz, Whinie G.

9.

Masangcay, Crisol C.

9.

Encallado, Samantha T.

10

Mendoza, Jhoseph I.

10

Francisco, Micaela M.

11.

Omagtang, Jomar G.

11.

Fuentevilla, Kaye B.

12.

Paguio, Reymar Lowie C.

12.

Grajo, Criszelle E.

13.

Palabyab, Al Ferdienand O.

13.

Grande, Jennifer S.

14.

Santos, Argie C.

14.

Ladia, Kimberly M.

 

 

15.

Lisondra, Charlyn O.

 

 

16.

Mag-ampo, Mary Joy D.

 

 

17.

Magdalera,Micca Leonelle Y.

 

 

18.

Miranda, Paula Mae C.

 

 

19.

Ramos, Patricia M.

 

 

20.

Rapiz, Quenny Shane L.

 

 

21.

Samas, Josiah J.

 

 

22.

Sambat, Trixie Q.

 

 

23.

Siongco, Clarisse G.

 

 

24.

Soriano, Marjorie V.

 

 

25.

Soriano, Mary Joy V.

 

 

26.

Uson, Daniella L.

                                                                                                                                                        


LIST OF NAMES OF GRADUATES 2012-2013

VI – MERCURY 

NO.

BOYS

NO.

GIRLS

1.

ALDAY,  DOMINIC  JR.  S.

1.

ARRIOLAS, CHARRY  ROSE  P.

2.

BARTOLAY,  MARK  ALVIN  C.

2.

ASUNCION,  ERICA  D.

3.

BASUEL,  EDMON  B.

3.

BASUEL,  ROSE  ANNE  M.

4.

BEATO,  DEXTER  D.

4.

CAPARAS, KATRINA  B.

5.

BONILLA,  JOHN  MARK  M.

5.

CAPIT,  JULIE  ANN  E.

6.

BUNDALIAN,  ISMAEL  M.

6.

CUENCO,  JANINE  B.

7.

CAPILLO,  JOSEPH  V.

7.

ESQUILONA,  JOAN  G.

8.

DULAY,  JUNIOR  FELIPE  C.

8.

LEOP,  JOAN  S.

9.

EUSEBIO,  MARK  JEROMIE  G.

9.

MENDOZA,  MARY JOY  S.

10

GRANDE,  ROAN  S.

10

OPLADO,  MARY  GRACE  B.

11.

LASIM,  ARNULFO  JR.  A.

11.

PASIGNAHIN,  ELENA  M.

12.

LAUREANO,  CRISTOBAL  S.

12.

RAMOS,  GELYN  B.

13.

LIQUIRAN,  ARJAY   A.

13.

ROMUALDO,  ANGEL  C.

14.

MANLUTAC,  ALLEN  IVERSON  M.

14.

SANTOS,  MAY-VILYN  I.

15.

MEDINA,  RUDY  C.

15.

SUBA,  JANINE  M.

16.

SACDALAN,  BENCEN  D.

16.

TECSON,  ANNA  LIZA  V.

17.

SALADINO,  RALPH  LORENZ  O.

 

 

18.

SONAJO,  JAY  R  B.

 

 

19.

SORIANO,  ATONIO  N.

 

 

20.

VALERIO,  DARWIN  M.

 

 

Comments